Équipe nationale d'élite

Starlight Elite

Club: ESCZ

Homepage: https://www.starlight-team.ch

FB / Insta: @starlightteamssuisse

 

Coach:  Eveliina Lundmann
Assistant Coaches:   Anna Pfeiffhofer, Laura Zenklusen

 

Music Short Programm:  "Unspoken"  by Hurts


Music Free Programm:  "Trapped in a dream",
Music by Muhammed Mustafa Avşaroğlu, Ruelle, UNSECRET & MAYLYN, UNSECRET & Neoni

compétitions prévues:

Marie Lundmark Trophy in Turku (FIN), French Cup in Rouen (FRA),
TISSOT Neuchâtel Trophy, Swiss Cup u. Schweizermeisterschaften in Widnau

World Synchronized Skating Championsships in Hamilton (CAN)

Équipe, athlètes et cartes olympiques suisses

Équipe nationale junior

Cool Dreams Junior

Club: Eislaufclub Burgdorf

Homepage: https://ec-burgdorf.ch/cool_dreams_junior

FB: https://www.facebook.com/Cool-Dreams-Junior-178491905530987

Insta: https://instagram.com/cooldreams_junior?utm_medium=copy_link

 

Coach:  Nadine Banholzer
Assistant Coach:   Tanja Schneider

Music Short Programm:  Hustle  by Pink

 

Music Free Programm:  Oblivion (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)

compétitions prévues:

Lumière Cup Eindhofen (NED), French Cup Rouen (FRA),

TISSOT Neuchâtel Trophy, Swiss Cup u. Schweizermeisterschaften in Widnau


abhängig von der Qualifikation:
ISU World Junior Synchronized Skating Championsships Innsbruck (AUT)

Starlight Junior

Club: ESCZ

Homepage: https://www.starlight-team.ch

FB / Insta: @starlightteamssuisse

 

Coach:  Eveliina Lundmann
Assistant Coaches:   Anna Pfeiffhofer, Laura Zenklusen

Music Short Programm:  "Raindrops" by Eurielle &  "There's a Storm coming" by Fahrenhaidt


Music Free Programm:  "Mountain -  Climb to the top"  Musik by Kamikaze Kitty

compétitions prévues:

Lumière Cup Eindhofen (NED), French Cup Rouen (FRA),

TISSOT Neuchâtel Trophy, Swiss Cup u. Schweizermeisterschaften in Widnau


abhängig von der Qualifikation:
ISU World Junior Synchronized Skating Championsships Innsbruck (AUT)

Équipe, athlètes et cartes olympiques suisses

Cadre régional A Novice

Cool Dreams Novice

Club: Eislaufclub Burgdorf

Homepage: https://ec-burgdorf.ch/cool_dreams_novice

FB / Insta: https://www.facebook.com/cooldreamsburgdorf

 

Coach:  Monika Groux-Keller
Assistant Coaches:   Yvonne Brechbühl

Music Free Programm:  Raya and the last Dragon (Original Soundtrack)

compétitions prévues:

Mozart Cup Salzburg (AUT)

TISSOT Neuchâtel Trophy, Swiss Cup u. Schweizermeisterschaften in Widnau

Basilea Trophy Basel

Starlight Team Novice

Club: ESCZ

Homepage: https://www.starlight-team.ch

FB / Insta: @starlightteamssuisse

 

Coach:  Eveliina Lundmann
Assistant Coaches:   Laura Zenklusen, Sabrina Aeberli

Music Free Programm:  "Forest Fairies"  Musik by Panu Aaltio

compétitions prévues:

Lumière Cup Eindhofen (NED), French Cup Rouen (FRA),

TISSOT Neuchâtel Trophy, Swiss Cup u. Schweizermeisterschaften in Widnau

Équipe, athlètes et cartes olympiques suisses